pořad |
den |
datum |
čas |
kanál |
kategorie |
řečník |
Fotbal Extra: Česko - Arménie |
ne |
24.03. |
22:10-22:25 |
ČT sport |
sport |
EK |
Sportovní zprávy |
po |
25.03. |
12:24-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2024 |
po |
25.03. |
15:58-16:24 |
ČT sport |
sport |
AV |
Studio Time Out |
po |
25.03. |
21:15-22:15 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Fotbal Extra: Česko - Arménie |
po |
25.03. |
22:20-22:35 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
út |
26.03. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
st |
27.03. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
čt |
28.03. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Studio Time Out |
po |
01.04. |
20:05-21:05 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
út |
02.04. |
12:24-12:49 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
st |
03.04. |
12:24-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Slezský FC Opava - AC Sparta Praha |
st |
03.04. |
17:40-21:00 |
ČT2 |
sport |
KB, JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
čt |
04.04. |
12:24-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
pá |
05.04. |
12:24-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Česko - Portugalsko |
ne |
07.04. |
17:50-19:40 |
ČT2 |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
po |
08.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Studio Time Out |
po |
08.04. |
21:50-22:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
út |
09.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
st |
10.04. |
12:24-12:49 |
ČT sport |
sport |
IH |
Sportovní zprávy |
čt |
11.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
AV |
Česko - Španělsko |
čt |
11.04. |
18:20-20:10 |
ČT2 |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
pá |
12.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Česko - Argentina |
ne |
14.04. |
15:20-17:10 |
ČT2 |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
po |
15.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Studio Time Out |
po |
15.04. |
21:05-22:05 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
út |
16.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Sportovní zprávy |
st |
17.04. |
12:24-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
IH |
Sportovní zprávy |
čt |
18.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
pá |
19.04. |
12:24-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JB |
Rakousko - Česko |
so |
20.04. |
17:55-20:40 |
ČT2 |
sport |
AV, NZ |
Sportovní zprávy |
po |
22.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Studio Time Out |
po |
22.04. |
21:20-22:20 |
ČT sport |
sport |
JH |
Sportovní zprávy |
út |
23.04. |
12:25-12:50 |
ČT sport |
sport |
IH |
Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2024 |
út |
23.04. |
16:20-16:46 |
ČT sport |
sport |
AV |